1 / 10

Mangis Road
D15 East Coast / Marine Parade
6 Bed8 Bath
Land Size: 2,558 sqftBuilt Up: 8,240 sqft
Corner TerraceFreehold
S$7,990,000
(3,123.53 psf)
Key Highlights
- .Brand New 3.5 Sty Corner Terrace with Mezzanine, Attic
- .Double volume living area with large windows (5.4m ceiling height) with marble flooring
- .Outdoor planter at attic storey
- .Open roof terraces
- .Master bedroom occupies entire floor with walk-in wardrobe
- 6 bedrooms (all with ensuite bathrooms)
- 1 helper's room with attached bathroom
- 1 powder room
- Open concept kitchen
- Park 2 Cars
- EV charging Point : Yes (Charger not provided)
- Solar Panel : Yes (Solar Panel ready)
- Split type air-conditioning system
- East facing
- 1 elderly-friendly bathroom at mezzanine
- 760 m (9 mins) walk from Eunos MRT
Location
Explore Other Homes in District D15 East Coast / Marine Parade
Detached HouseD15 East Coast / Marine Parade
Palm Road
7 Bed6 Bath
Land Size: 4,833 sqft Built Up: 9,259 sqft
S$11,580,000(2,396.03 psf)
Semi-detached HouseD15 East Coast / Marine Parade
Palm Avenue
7 Bed7 Bath
Land Size: 2,486 sqft Built Up: 6,179 sqft
S$8,980,000(3,612.23 psf)
Corner TerraceD15 East Coast / Marine Parade
Duku Lane
7 Bed8 Bath
Land Size: 2,667 sqft Built Up: 7,000 sqft
S$8,880,000(3,329.58 psf)
Semi-detached HouseD15 East Coast / Marine Parade
Jalan Ulu Siglap
5 Bed7 Bath
Land Size: 4,592 sqft Built Up: 7,509 sqft
S$9,380,000(2,042.68 psf)