Properties For Sale

Explore our current portfolio of properties available for sale, with clear pricing, specifications, and availability.

to
to
to
to
Carpmael Road
Terrace
D15 East Coast / Marine Parade
Carpmael Road
6 Bed8 Bath
Land Size: 1,740 sqftBuilt Up: 6,115 sqft
S$6,950,000($3,994.25 psf)
Langsat Road
Semi-detached House
D15 East Coast / Marine Parade
Langsat Road
7 Bed8 Bath
Land Size: 2,883 sqftBuilt Up: 7,657 sqft
S$8,800,000($3,052.38 psf)
Tembeling Road
Detached House
D15 East Coast / Marine Parade
Tembeling Road
7 Bed8 Bath
Land Size: 4,522 sqftBuilt Up: 9,067 sqft
S$18,800,000($4,157.45 psf)
Sommerville Walk
Semi-detached House
D13 Macpherson / Potong Pasir
Sommerville Walk
7 Bed9 Bath
Land Size: 4,465 sqftBuilt Up: 9,034 sqft
S$11,500,000($2,575.59 psf)
Clifton Vale/ Xx Croucher Road Tbc
Detached House
D13 Macpherson / Potong Pasir
Clifton Vale/ Xx Croucher Road Tbc
6 Bed8 Bath
Land Size: 4,317 sqftBuilt Up: 8,698 sqft
S$12,788,000($2,962.24 psf)
Clifton Vale/ Xx Croucher Road Tbc
Detached House
D13 Macpherson / Potong Pasir
Clifton Vale/ Xx Croucher Road Tbc
6 Bed8 Bath
Land Size: 4,317 sqftBuilt Up: 8,698 sqft
S$12,788,000($2,962.24 psf)
Clifton Vale/ Xx Croucher Road Tbc
Detached House
D13 Macpherson / Potong Pasir
Clifton Vale/ Xx Croucher Road Tbc
6 Bed8 Bath
Land Size: 4,317 sqftBuilt Up: 8,698 sqft
S$12,788,000($2,962.24 psf)
King's Walk
Detached House
D10 Tanglin / Holland / Bukit Timah
King's Walk
5 Bed7 Bath
Land Size: 4,533 sqftBuilt Up: 7,360 sqft
S$17,800,000($3,926.76 psf)
Palm Road & 3c Palm Road
Detached House
D15 East Coast / Marine Parade
Palm Road & 3c Palm Road
7 Bed6 Bath
Land Size: 4,570 sqftBuilt Up: 9,259 sqft
S$11,580,000($2,533.92 psf)
Palm Road & 3b Palm Road
Semi-detached House
D15 East Coast / Marine Parade
Palm Road & 3b Palm Road
7 Bed6 Bath
Land Size: 2,363 sqftBuilt Up: 5,700 sqft
S$8,680,000($3,673.3 psf)
Siglap Road
Detached House
D15 East Coast / Marine Parade
Siglap Road
5 Bed5 Bath
Land Size: 4,336 sqftBuilt Up: 9,069 sqft
S$15,400,000($3,551.66 psf)
Mangis Road
Corner Terrace
D15 East Coast / Marine Parade
Mangis Road
6 Bed8 Bath
Land Size: 2,558 sqftBuilt Up: 8,240 sqft
S$7,990,000($3,123.53 psf)