1 / 3

Siglap Road
D15 East Coast / Marine Parade
5 Bed5 Bath
Land Size: 4,336 sqftBuilt Up: 9,069 sqft
Detached HouseFreehold
S$15,400,000
(3,551.66 psf)
Key Highlights
- .ULTRA-LUXURY LIVING DETACHED HOME AT 26A SIGLAP ROAD
- .3 Storey Detached with Attic, Swimming Pool & Lift
- .Orientation: South Facing
- Features: Park 3 cars
- 5 Bedrooms Ensuite
- Bravat Sanitaryware
- Bosch Appliances
- EV Charging Isolator Point
- Schools and Amenities: Opera Estate Primary School, Ngee Ann Primary School, Siglap MRT Station est. 650m, Bus 13, 16, 16M, 155, 401, Siglap Centre & East Coast Park
Location
Explore Other Homes in District D15 East Coast / Marine Parade
Detached HouseD15 East Coast / Marine Parade
Palm Road
7 Bed6 Bath
Land Size: 4,833 sqft Built Up: 9,259 sqft
S$11,580,000(2,396.03 psf)
Semi-detached HouseD15 East Coast / Marine Parade
Palm Avenue
7 Bed7 Bath
Land Size: 2,486 sqft Built Up: 6,179 sqft
S$8,980,000(3,612.23 psf)
Corner TerraceD15 East Coast / Marine Parade
Duku Lane
7 Bed8 Bath
Land Size: 2,667 sqft Built Up: 7,000 sqft
S$8,880,000(3,329.58 psf)
Semi-detached HouseD15 East Coast / Marine Parade
Jalan Ulu Siglap
5 Bed7 Bath
Land Size: 4,592 sqft Built Up: 7,509 sqft
S$9,380,000(2,042.68 psf)