1 / 12

Palm Road & 3b Palm Road
D15 East Coast / Marine Parade
7 Bed6 Bath
Land Size: 2,363 sqftBuilt Up: 5,700 sqft
Semi-detached HouseFreehold
S$8,680,000
(3,673.3 psf)
Key Highlights
- Brand New Pair of 3 Storey Semi D with Pool + Lift + Attic
- Private pool with deck
- Spacious living & dining rooms
- Roof Terrace
- Semi-D 1: $8.48 MIL
- -Land size: 2363.1 sqft (approx)
- -Built up: 5707.6 sqft (approx)
- Semi-D 2: $8.68 MIL
- -Land size: 2431 sqft (approx)
- -Built up: 5775.5 sqft (approx)
- Gate Facing: West
- Car Park: 3 cars
- Est. TOP: Q4 2025
- Video: https://youtu.be/GYzaDjcVcJA
- Video: https://youtu.be/xXVpIKETrRg
Location
Explore Other Homes in District D15 East Coast / Marine Parade
Detached HouseD15 East Coast / Marine Parade
Palm Road
7 Bed6 Bath
Land Size: 4,833 sqft Built Up: 9,259 sqft
S$11,580,000(2,396.03 psf)
Semi-detached HouseD15 East Coast / Marine Parade
Palm Avenue
7 Bed7 Bath
Land Size: 2,486 sqft Built Up: 6,179 sqft
S$8,980,000(3,612.23 psf)
Corner TerraceD15 East Coast / Marine Parade
Duku Lane
7 Bed8 Bath
Land Size: 2,667 sqft Built Up: 7,000 sqft
S$8,880,000(3,329.58 psf)
Semi-detached HouseD15 East Coast / Marine Parade
Jalan Ulu Siglap
5 Bed7 Bath
Land Size: 4,592 sqft Built Up: 7,509 sqft
S$9,380,000(2,042.68 psf)