1 / 13

Palm Road & 3c Palm Road
D15 East Coast / Marine Parade
7 Bed6 Bath
Land Size: 4,570 sqftBuilt Up: 9,259 sqft
Detached HouseFreehold
S$11,580,000
(2,533.92 psf)
Key Highlights
- Brand New 2 Units of 3 Storey Bungalows with Pool + Lift + Attic
- Private pool with deck
- Spacious living & dining rooms
- Roof Terrace
- Bungalow 1: $11.18 MIL
- -Land size: 4570.5 sqft (approx)
- -Built up: 8996.8 sqft (approx)
- Bungalow 2: $11.58 MIL
- -Land size: 4833.7 sqft (approx)
- -Built up: 9259.9 sqft (approx)
- Gate Facing: West
- Car Park: 3 cars
- Est. TOP: Q4 2025
- Video: https://youtu.be/GYzaDjcVcJA
- Video: https://youtu.be/xXVpIKETrRg
Location
Explore Other Homes in District D15 East Coast / Marine Parade
Detached HouseD15 East Coast / Marine Parade
Palm Road
7 Bed6 Bath
Land Size: 4,833 sqft Built Up: 9,259 sqft
S$11,580,000(2,396.03 psf)
Semi-detached HouseD15 East Coast / Marine Parade
Palm Avenue
7 Bed7 Bath
Land Size: 2,486 sqft Built Up: 6,179 sqft
S$8,980,000(3,612.23 psf)
Corner TerraceD15 East Coast / Marine Parade
Duku Lane
7 Bed8 Bath
Land Size: 2,667 sqft Built Up: 7,000 sqft
S$8,880,000(3,329.58 psf)
Semi-detached HouseD15 East Coast / Marine Parade
Jalan Ulu Siglap
5 Bed7 Bath
Land Size: 4,592 sqft Built Up: 7,509 sqft
S$9,380,000(2,042.68 psf)