1 / 3

Tembeling Road
D15 East Coast / Marine Parade
7 Bed8 Bath
Land Size: 4,522 sqftBuilt Up: 9,067 sqft
Detached HouseFreehold
S$18,800,000
(4,157.45 psf)
Key Highlights
- 7 Ensuite Bedrooms + Helper's Ensuite
- Private Home Lift
- Private Lap Pool
- Park 4 Cars
- Suitable for Multigenerational Living
Location
Explore Other Homes in District D15 East Coast / Marine Parade
Detached HouseD15 East Coast / Marine Parade
Palm Road
7 Bed6 Bath
Land Size: 4,833 sqft Built Up: 9,259 sqft
S$11,580,000(2,396.03 psf)
Semi-detached HouseD15 East Coast / Marine Parade
Palm Avenue
7 Bed7 Bath
Land Size: 2,486 sqft Built Up: 6,179 sqft
S$8,980,000(3,612.23 psf)
Corner TerraceD15 East Coast / Marine Parade
Duku Lane
7 Bed8 Bath
Land Size: 2,667 sqft Built Up: 7,000 sqft
S$8,880,000(3,329.58 psf)
Semi-detached HouseD15 East Coast / Marine Parade
Jalan Ulu Siglap
5 Bed7 Bath
Land Size: 4,592 sqft Built Up: 7,509 sqft
S$9,380,000(2,042.68 psf)