1 / 4

Carpmael Road
D15 East Coast / Marine Parade
6 Bed8 Bath
Land Size: 1,740 sqftBuilt Up: 6,115 sqft
TerraceFreehold
S$6,950,000
(3,994.25 psf)
Key Highlights
- .Brand New 3.5 Sty (5 Levels) Inter Terrace with Basement & Attic & Lift
- .This unit features 5+1 bedrooms, 7+1 bathrooms
- .Open Concept Dry Kitchen + Enclosed Wet Kitchen
- .Family Area on Level 2
- .Basement Level with Foyer Area
- .Parks 2 Cars
- .Open Roof Terraces
- .TOP est. Q3 2025
- .1.2 km (14 mins) walk from Marine Parade MRT
Location
Explore Other Homes in District D15 East Coast / Marine Parade
Detached HouseD15 East Coast / Marine Parade
Palm Road
7 Bed6 Bath
Land Size: 4,833 sqft Built Up: 9,259 sqft
S$11,580,000(2,396.03 psf)
Semi-detached HouseD15 East Coast / Marine Parade
Palm Avenue
7 Bed7 Bath
Land Size: 2,486 sqft Built Up: 6,179 sqft
S$8,980,000(3,612.23 psf)
Corner TerraceD15 East Coast / Marine Parade
Duku Lane
7 Bed8 Bath
Land Size: 2,667 sqft Built Up: 7,000 sqft
S$8,880,000(3,329.58 psf)
Semi-detached HouseD15 East Coast / Marine Parade
Jalan Ulu Siglap
5 Bed7 Bath
Land Size: 4,592 sqft Built Up: 7,509 sqft
S$9,380,000(2,042.68 psf)