1 / 5

Grove Drive
D10 Tanglin / Holland / Bukit Timah
5 Bed7 Bath
Land Size: 5,321 sqftBuilt Up: 12,110 sqft
Detached House999-year Leasehold
S$19,800,000
(3,721.11 psf)
Key Highlights
- 1. Main Gate Facing South East
- 2. Street Parking Available
- 3. 2 Storey Mixed Landed Zone
- 4. Within 1KM to Henry Park Primary
Location
Explore Other Homes in District D10 Tanglin / Holland / Bukit Timah
Semi-detached HouseD10 Tanglin / Holland / Bukit Timah
Fernhill Road
6 Bed6 Bath
Land Size: 3,087 sqft Built Up: 7,441 sqft
S$14,980,000(4,852.61 psf)
Semi-detached HouseD10 Tanglin / Holland / Bukit Timah
/ 1a Princess Of Wales
6 Bed6 Bath
Land Size: 2,900 sqft Built Up: 6,500 sqft
S$11,400,000(3,931.03 psf)
Semi-detached HouseD10 Tanglin / Holland / Bukit Timah
Redwood Avenue
5 Bed5 Bath
Land Size: 3,226 sqft Built Up: 7,450 sqft
S$12,500,000(3,874.77 psf)
Semi-detached HouseD10 Tanglin / Holland / Bukit Timah
Coronation Road West
5 Bed6 Bath
Land Size: 3,882 sqft Built Up: 8,765 sqft
S$15,980,000(4,116.43 psf)