1 / 1

Coronation Road West
D10 Tanglin / Holland / Bukit Timah
5 Bed6 Bath
Land Size: 3,882 sqftBuilt Up: 8,765 sqft
Semi-detached HouseFreehold
S$15,980,000
(4,116.43 psf)
Key Highlights
- Grand and elegant facade
- Da vinci built
- 2.5 + basement
- Possibility of increasing GFA in basement to a full suite
Location
Explore Other Homes in District D10 Tanglin / Holland / Bukit Timah
Detached HouseD10 Tanglin / Holland / Bukit Timah
Grove Drive
5 Bed7 Bath
Land Size: 5,321 sqft Built Up: 12,110 sqft
S$19,800,000(3,721.11 psf)
Semi-detached HouseD10 Tanglin / Holland / Bukit Timah
Fernhill Road
6 Bed6 Bath
Land Size: 3,087 sqft Built Up: 7,441 sqft
S$14,980,000(4,852.61 psf)
Semi-detached HouseD10 Tanglin / Holland / Bukit Timah
/ 1a Princess Of Wales
6 Bed6 Bath
Land Size: 2,900 sqft Built Up: 6,500 sqft
S$11,400,000(3,931.03 psf)
Semi-detached HouseD10 Tanglin / Holland / Bukit Timah
Redwood Avenue
5 Bed5 Bath
Land Size: 3,226 sqft Built Up: 7,450 sqft
S$12,500,000(3,874.77 psf)