1 / 3

/ 1a Princess Of Wales
D10 Tanglin / Holland / Bukit Timah
6 Bed6 Bath
Land Size: 2,900 sqftBuilt Up: 6,500 sqft
Semi-detached HouseFreehold
S$11,400,000
(3,931.03 psf)
Key Highlights
- 5 Ensuite Bedrooms + Ensuite Helper's Room
- Private Lap Pool
- Private Home Lift
- Sheltered Car Porch (Park up to 4 Cars)
- 4 Storeys Built up, including Mezzanine & Attic
- Short walk to Tan Kah Kee MRT
Location
Explore Other Homes in District D10 Tanglin / Holland / Bukit Timah
Detached HouseD10 Tanglin / Holland / Bukit Timah
Grove Drive
5 Bed7 Bath
Land Size: 5,321 sqft Built Up: 12,110 sqft
S$19,800,000(3,721.11 psf)
Semi-detached HouseD10 Tanglin / Holland / Bukit Timah
Fernhill Road
6 Bed6 Bath
Land Size: 3,087 sqft Built Up: 7,441 sqft
S$14,980,000(4,852.61 psf)
Semi-detached HouseD10 Tanglin / Holland / Bukit Timah
Redwood Avenue
5 Bed5 Bath
Land Size: 3,226 sqft Built Up: 7,450 sqft
S$12,500,000(3,874.77 psf)
Semi-detached HouseD10 Tanglin / Holland / Bukit Timah
Coronation Road West
5 Bed6 Bath
Land Size: 3,882 sqft Built Up: 8,765 sqft
S$15,980,000(4,116.43 psf)