1 / 4

Jalan Kemboja
D13 Macpherson / Potong Pasir
7 Bed6 Bath
Land Size: 3,179 sqftBuilt Up: 8,025 sqft
Corner TerraceFreehold
S$8,980,000
(2,824.79 psf)
Key Highlights
- East Facing 4-Storey Corner Terrace House
- 6+1BR (6 Ensuite), 1 Powder Room
- Expected TOP: Q2 2025
Location
Explore Other Homes in District D13 Macpherson / Potong Pasir
Semi-detached HouseD13 Macpherson / Potong Pasir
Mackerrow Road
7 Bed7 Bath
Land Size: 3,209 sqft Built Up: 7,200 sqft
S$9,680,000(3,016.52 psf)
Semi-detached HouseD13 Macpherson / Potong Pasir
Clifton Vale
5 Bed7 Bath
Land Size: 3,146 sqft Built Up: 7,000 sqft
S$9,900,000(3,146.85 psf)
Corner TerraceD13 Macpherson / Potong Pasir
Jalan Girang
6 Bed7 Bath
Land Size: 2,282 sqft Built Up: 5,367 sqft
S$6,200,000(2,716.91 psf)
Corner TerraceD13 Macpherson / Potong Pasir
Jalan Girang
6 Bed7 Bath
Land Size: 2,282 sqft Built Up: 5,367 sqft
S$6,980,000(3,058.72 psf)