1 / 1

Jalan Girang
D13 Macpherson / Potong Pasir
6 Bed7 Bath
Land Size: 2,282 sqftBuilt Up: 5,367 sqft
Corner TerraceFreehold
S$6,980,000
(3,058.72 psf)
Key Highlights
- Car porch fits 2 cars
Location
Explore Other Homes in District D13 Macpherson / Potong Pasir
Semi-detached HouseD13 Macpherson / Potong Pasir
Mackerrow Road
7 Bed7 Bath
Land Size: 3,209 sqft Built Up: 7,200 sqft
S$9,680,000(3,016.52 psf)
Semi-detached HouseD13 Macpherson / Potong Pasir
Clifton Vale
5 Bed7 Bath
Land Size: 3,146 sqft Built Up: 7,000 sqft
S$9,900,000(3,146.85 psf)
Corner TerraceD13 Macpherson / Potong Pasir
Jalan Kemboja
7 Bed6 Bath
Land Size: 3,179 sqft Built Up: 8,025 sqft
S$8,980,000(2,824.79 psf)
Corner TerraceD13 Macpherson / Potong Pasir
Jalan Girang
6 Bed7 Bath
Land Size: 2,282 sqft Built Up: 5,367 sqft
S$6,200,000(2,716.91 psf)