1 / 6

Sommerville Walk
D13 Macpherson / Potong Pasir
7 Bed9 Bath
Land Size: 4,465 sqftBuilt Up: 9,034 sqft
Semi-detached HouseFreehold
S$11,500,000
(2,575.59 psf)
Key Highlights
- .Brand New Luxurious 2.5 Sty Semi D with Mezz, Attic, Pool & Lift
- Double Volume Living Area
- Entertainment Room w Attached Bathroom
- Jacuzzi
- Designated Pool Bathroom
- -Plot 1 (11.8 MIL):
- Land Size: 4472 sqft
- Built Up: 9036 sqft
- -Plot 2 (11.5 MIL):
- Land Size: 4465 sqft
- Built Up: 9034 sqft
- Facing NW (Slightly West)
- Porch Parks 2 Cars
- TOP: Q2 2025
- Master Wardrobe Suite comes w Attached Bathroom
- Enclosed Wet Kitchen + Gourmet Dry Kitchen
- 640 m (8 mins) from Serangoon MRT
Location
Explore Other Homes in District D13 Macpherson / Potong Pasir
Semi-detached HouseD13 Macpherson / Potong Pasir
Mackerrow Road
7 Bed7 Bath
Land Size: 3,209 sqft Built Up: 7,200 sqft
S$9,680,000(3,016.52 psf)
Semi-detached HouseD13 Macpherson / Potong Pasir
Clifton Vale
5 Bed7 Bath
Land Size: 3,146 sqft Built Up: 7,000 sqft
S$9,900,000(3,146.85 psf)
Corner TerraceD13 Macpherson / Potong Pasir
Jalan Kemboja
7 Bed6 Bath
Land Size: 3,179 sqft Built Up: 8,025 sqft
S$8,980,000(2,824.79 psf)
Corner TerraceD13 Macpherson / Potong Pasir
Jalan Girang
6 Bed7 Bath
Land Size: 2,282 sqft Built Up: 5,367 sqft
S$6,200,000(2,716.91 psf)