1 / 5

Jalan Girang
D13 Macpherson / Potong Pasir
6 Bed7 Bath
Land Size: 2,282 sqftBuilt Up: 5,367 sqft
Corner TerraceFreehold
S$6,200,000
(2,716.91 psf)
Key Highlights
- .Brand New 2.5 Sty (5 Levels) Corner Terrace w Pool, Lift & Attic
- .Swimming Pool & Pool Decks
- .Covered Patio
- .Yard / Utility Area
- .Open Roof Terrace at Attic
- .Porch parks 2 cars
- .Helper's Room w Attached Bathroom
- .Master Bedroom w Ensuite Bathroom, Walk-in Wardrobe & Open Terrace
- .Bedroom 1 & 2 each w Ensuite Bathroom & Open Terrace
- .Bedroom 3 & Junior Master Bedroom each w Ensuite Bathroom, Walk-in Wardrobe & Open Terrace
- .760 m (9 mins) walk from Lorong Chuan MRT
Location
Explore Other Homes in District D13 Macpherson / Potong Pasir
Semi-detached HouseD13 Macpherson / Potong Pasir
Mackerrow Road
7 Bed7 Bath
Land Size: 3,209 sqft Built Up: 7,200 sqft
S$9,680,000(3,016.52 psf)
Semi-detached HouseD13 Macpherson / Potong Pasir
Clifton Vale
5 Bed7 Bath
Land Size: 3,146 sqft Built Up: 7,000 sqft
S$9,900,000(3,146.85 psf)
Corner TerraceD13 Macpherson / Potong Pasir
Jalan Kemboja
7 Bed6 Bath
Land Size: 3,179 sqft Built Up: 8,025 sqft
S$8,980,000(2,824.79 psf)
Corner TerraceD13 Macpherson / Potong Pasir
Jalan Girang
6 Bed7 Bath
Land Size: 2,282 sqft Built Up: 5,367 sqft
S$6,980,000(3,058.72 psf)