1 / 14

King's Walk
D10 Tanglin / Holland / Bukit Timah
5 Bed7 Bath
Land Size: 4,533 sqftBuilt Up: 7,360 sqft
Detached House999-year Leasehold
S$17,800,000
(3,926.76 psf)
Key Highlights
- .Brand New 2.5 Sty (4 Levels) Detached w Basement, Attic, Pool & Lift
- .Located in a prime GCB area with easy access to Farrer Road & Tan Kah Kee MRT stations.
- .Nearby attractions include Botanical Gardens, Adam Food Centre & Bukit Timah Nature Reserve.
- .top schools like Nanyang Primary & Raffles Girls' Primary are in close proximity
- • Spacious Garden
- • Pool + Pool Terrace
- • Yard
- • Roof Terrace
- • Entertainment Room
- • Wine Cellar
- .Expansive basement ideal for entertainment /extra living space
- .Large backyard with ample space for outdoor gatherings
Location
Explore Other Homes in District D10 Tanglin / Holland / Bukit Timah
Detached HouseD10 Tanglin / Holland / Bukit Timah
Grove Drive
5 Bed7 Bath
Land Size: 5,321 sqft Built Up: 12,110 sqft
S$19,800,000(3,721.11 psf)
Semi-detached HouseD10 Tanglin / Holland / Bukit Timah
Fernhill Road
6 Bed6 Bath
Land Size: 3,087 sqft Built Up: 7,441 sqft
S$14,980,000(4,852.61 psf)
Semi-detached HouseD10 Tanglin / Holland / Bukit Timah
/ 1a Princess Of Wales
6 Bed6 Bath
Land Size: 2,900 sqft Built Up: 6,500 sqft
S$11,400,000(3,931.03 psf)
Semi-detached HouseD10 Tanglin / Holland / Bukit Timah
Redwood Avenue
5 Bed5 Bath
Land Size: 3,226 sqft Built Up: 7,450 sqft
S$12,500,000(3,874.77 psf)