1 / 9

Clifton Vale/ Xx Croucher Road Tbc
D13 Macpherson / Potong Pasir
6 Bed8 Bath
Land Size: 4,317 sqftBuilt Up: 8,698 sqft
Detached HouseFreehold
S$12,788,000
(2,962.24 psf)
Key Highlights
- 3 Units of Brand New 2 Sty (4 Level) Detached w Basement, Attic, Pool and Lift
- Est. TOP Q4 2025
- Plot 1: 12.788 MIL
- • Land Size: 4317 sqft (approx.)
- • Built Up: 8698 sqft (approx.)
- Plot 2: 14.68 MIL
- • Land Size: 5766 sqft (approx.)
- • Built Up: 10,124 sqft (approx.)
- Plot 3: 14.588 MIL
- • Land Size: 5617 sqft (approx.)
- • Built Up: 13,603 sqft (approx.)
- Family Entertainment Hall with Pool View
- Roof Terrace accessible on 2 sides of the Attic Level
- Naturally lit basement due to its sloping terrain
- Skylight ceiling; creating bright living area
- *PDF in Google Drive
Location
Explore Other Homes in District D13 Macpherson / Potong Pasir
Semi-detached HouseD13 Macpherson / Potong Pasir
Mackerrow Road
7 Bed7 Bath
Land Size: 3,209 sqft Built Up: 7,200 sqft
S$9,680,000(3,016.52 psf)
Semi-detached HouseD13 Macpherson / Potong Pasir
Clifton Vale
5 Bed7 Bath
Land Size: 3,146 sqft Built Up: 7,000 sqft
S$9,900,000(3,146.85 psf)
Corner TerraceD13 Macpherson / Potong Pasir
Jalan Kemboja
7 Bed6 Bath
Land Size: 3,179 sqft Built Up: 8,025 sqft
S$8,980,000(2,824.79 psf)
Corner TerraceD13 Macpherson / Potong Pasir
Jalan Girang
6 Bed7 Bath
Land Size: 2,282 sqft Built Up: 5,367 sqft
S$6,200,000(2,716.91 psf)